Schedule

Date League Round Area Result
03.05.2019 - 10:00 Junior Soccer LWL FRF AckerBots - The Rockys GTS Round 1 Field 8 (10) 3 - 0 (0)
03.05.2019 - 10:00 Junior Soccer LWL Tape Team - KdS Soccer Round 1 Field 7 (0) 0 - 3 (10)
03.05.2019 - 10:40 Junior Soccer LWL Red Bots - Bohlebots Quadro Round 1 Field 9 (4) 0 - 3 (14)
03.05.2019 - 10:40 Junior Soccer LWL Jellyfish - The Rockys jr 1 Round 1 Field 8 (10) 3 - 0 (0)
03.05.2019 - 10:40 Junior Soccer LWL FRF GreyBots - Bodenseeskorpione Round 1 Field 7 (3) 0 - 3 (9)
03.05.2019 - 12:40 Junior Soccer LWL Jellyfish - KdS Soccer Round 2 Field 9 (10) 3 - 0 (0)
03.05.2019 - 12:40 Junior Soccer LWL Tape Team - Red Bots Round 2 Field 11 (0) 0 - 3 (10)
03.05.2019 - 12:40 Junior Soccer LWL The Rockys GTS - The Rockys jr 1 Round 2 Field 7 (0) 0 - 3 (10)
03.05.2019 - 12:40 Junior Soccer LWL FRF AckerBots - Bohlebots Quadro Round 2 Field 10 (1) 0 - 3 (11)
04.05.2019 - 09:00 Junior Soccer LWL tux_lw - team_13 Round 1 Field 7 (13) 3 - 0 (3)
04.05.2019 - 12:00 Junior Soccer LWL Bodenseeskorpione - tux_lw Round 2 Field 7 (9) 3 - 0 (8)
04.05.2019 - 12:00 Junior Soccer LWL team_13 - FRF GreyBots Round 2 Field 9 (3) 0 - 3 (12)
04.05.2019 - 14:00 Junior Soccer LWL The Rockys jr 1 - team_13 Round 3 Field 10 (4) 0 - 3 (6)
04.05.2019 - 14:00 Junior Soccer LWL Tape Team - The Rockys GTS Round 3 Field 7 (10) 3 - 0 (0)
04.05.2019 - 14:00 Junior Soccer LWL Red Bots - KdS Soccer Round 3 Field 9 (10) 3 - 0 (0)
04.05.2019 - 14:40 Junior Soccer LWL Bohlebots Quadro - Jellyfish Round 3 Field 9 (13) 3 - 0 (3)
04.05.2019 - 14:40 Junior Soccer LWL Bodenseeskorpione - FRF AckerBots Round 3 Field 10 (18) 3 - 0 (8)
04.05.2019 - 14:40 Junior Soccer LWL tux_lw - FRF GreyBots Round 3 Field 7 (10) 3 - 0 (7)
04.05.2019 - 16:40 Junior Soccer LWL The Rockys jr 1 - FRF AckerBots Round 4 Field 9 (3) 0 - 3 (13)
04.05.2019 - 16:40 Junior Soccer LWL Tape Team - team_13 Round 4 Field 10 (0) 0 - 3 (6)
04.05.2019 - 16:40 Junior Soccer LWL KdS Soccer - The Rockys GTS Round 4 Field 7 (10) 3 - 0 (0)
04.05.2019 - 17:20 Junior Soccer LWL Bohlebots Quadro - Bodenseeskorpione Round 4 Field 9 (13) 3 - 0 (3)
04.05.2019 - 17:20 Junior Soccer LWL tux_lw - Jellyfish Round 4 Field 10 (11) 3 - 0 (10)
04.05.2019 - 17:20 Junior Soccer LWL Red Bots - FRF GreyBots Round 4 Field 7 (11) 3 - 0 (1)
05.05.2019 - 11:20 Junior Soccer LWL Jellyfish - FRF AckerBots Round 5 Field 9 - - -
05.05.2019 - 11:20 Junior Soccer LWL KdS Soccer - team_13 Round 5 Field 10 - - -
05.05.2019 - 11:20 Junior Soccer LWL FRF GreyBots - The Rockys GTS Round 5 Field 11 - - -
05.05.2019 - 11:20 Junior Soccer LWL The Rockys jr 1 - Tape Team Round 5 Field 7 - - -
05.05.2019 - 12:00 Junior Soccer LWL Bohlebots Quadro - tux_lw Round 5 Field 9 - - -
05.05.2019 - 12:00 Junior Soccer LWL Red Bots - Bodenseeskorpione Round 5 Field 7 - - -